Расписание приема

Гречищев Станислав Сергеевич


Понедельник:  08:30-21:30
Пятница:  08:30-21:30
Среда:  08:30-21:30
Суббота:  08:30-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Врач:  Гречищев Станислав Сергеевич

Агарвал Элеонора Петровна


Будние:  16.10 8:30–21:30 / 18.10 8:30–15:00
Выходные:  03.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  08:30–21:30
Пятница:  8:30–21:30 (26.04.2024)
Среда:  08:30–15:00
Врач:  Агарвал Элеонора Петровна

Азам Вероника Владимировна


Будние:  15:00-21:30 / 08:30-16:00 / 08:30-16:00 / 08:30-16:00 / 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  08:30-16:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  08:30-16:00
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-16:00
Врач:  Азам Вероника Владимировна

Алифанова Ирина Сергеевна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 18.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 15:00-21:30
Выходные:  08.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Врач:  Алифанова Ирина Сергеевна

Асоскова Анастасия Валерьевна


Будние:  17.07 9:00-13:00 / 18.07 11:00-15:00 / 19.07 11:00-13:00 / 20.07 13:00-21:00 / 30.07 12:00-16:00
Вторник:  15:00-21:00 18:00-21:30 (16.04.2024)
Понедельник:  15:00-21:00
Среда:  09:00-15:00 09:00-12:00 (10.04.2024)
Четверг:  09:00-15:00
Врач:  Асоскова Анастасия Валерьевна

Аулова Ксения Максимовна


Будние:  17.10 15:00-21:30  / 19.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  15:00-21:30
Выходные:  20.01 10:00-16:00
Суббота:  10:00-16:00 (13.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Аулова Ксения Максимовна

Васильев Михаил Михайлович


Будние:  19.10 15:00-21:30
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Васильев Михаил Михайлович

Волкова Софья Валерьевна


Будние:  19.10 15:00-21:30
Четверг:  15:00-21:30 (25.04.2024)
Врач:  Волкова Софья Валерьевна

Волкова Софья Валерьевна


Будние:  19.10 15:00-21:30
Воскресенье:  10:00-16:00 (28.04.2024)
Выходные:  04.01 10:00-16:00 / 06.01 10:00-16:00 / 20.01 10:00-18:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (20.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Волкова Софья Валерьевна

Гайчиева Мадина Назаровна


Будние:  17.10 08:30–14:00 / 18.10 08:30–14:00 / 20.10 15:00-21:00
Вторник:  08:30–14:00
Пятница:  15:00-21:00
Среда:  08:30–14:00
Врач:  Гайчиева Мадина Назаровна

Гвоздева Ирина Николаевна


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00
Воскресенье:  10:00-18:00 10:00-16:00 (28.04.2024)
Вторник:  08:30-15:00 10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Выходные:  21.01 10:00-18:00 / 28.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Гвоздева Ирина Николаевна

Грачева Екатерина Дмитриевна


Будние:  17.10 08:30–18:00  / 19.10 08:30–18:00
Вторник:  08:30–21:30 10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Выходные:  04.01 10:00-16:00 / 06.01 10:00-16:00 / 13.01 10:00-18:00 / 20.01 10:00-18:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 08:30-16:30 (27.04.24)
Четверг:  08:30–21:30
Врач:  Грачева Екатерина Дмитриевна

Данилова Анна Анатольевна


Будние:  16.10 08:30-16:00 / 17.10 08:30-16:00 / 18.10 08:30-16:00 / 19.10 08:30-16:00 / 20.10 08:30-16:00
Вторник:  08:30-16:00
Понедельник:  08:30-16:00
Пятница:  08:30-16:00
Среда:  08:30-16:00
Суббота:  08:30-16:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-16:00
Врач:  Данилова Анна Анатольевна

Деревнина Анастасия Владимировна


Будние:  20.10 15:00-21:30
Пятница:  15:00-21:30 (05.04.2024, 19.04.2024)
Врач:  Деревнина Анастасия Владимировна

Дода Татьяна Викторовна


Будние:  16.10 8:30–21:30 / 18.10 8:30–15:00
Вторник:  8:30–18:45 10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Выходные:  04.01 10:00-16:00
Четверг:  08:30–18:45
Врач:  Дода Татьяна Викторовна

Егорова Елена Петровна


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 08:30-15:00
Выходные:  03.01 10:00-16:00 / 13.01 10:00-18:00 / 20.01 10:00-18:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 08:30-15:00 (27.04.2024)
Врач:  Егорова Елена Петровна

Егорова Елена Петровна


Будние:  17.10 15:00-21:30
Воскресенье:  10:00-18:00 10:00-16:00 (28.04.2024)
Вторник:  15:00-21:30
Выходные:  14.01 10:00-18:00 / 21.01 10:00-18:00 / 28.01 10:00-18:00
Врач:  Егорова Елена Петровна

Жилова Марьяна Борисовна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Жилова Марьянна Борисовна

Ильина Ирина Игоревна


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 09:00–21:00  / 20.10 09:00–21:00
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  05.01 10:00-16:00 / 06.01 10:00-16:00 / 08.01 10:00-16:00 / 13.01 10:00-18:00 / 20.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Пятница:  09:00-21:00
Среда:  09:00–21:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (06.04.2024, 20.04.2024) 10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024, 30.04.2024)
Врач:  Ильина Ирина Игоревна

Катунин Георгий Леонидович


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  05.01 10:00-16:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Катунин Георгий Леонидович

Ключникова Дина Евгеньевна


Будние:  17.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Ключникова Дина Евгеньевна

Кожичкина Наталья Владимировна


Будние:  17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 08:30-15:00 / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  08:30-15:00 10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Выходные:  05.01 10:00-16:00 / 06.01 10:00-16:00 / 13.01 10:00-17:00 / 20.01 10:00-17:00 / 27.01 10:00-17:00
Понедельник:  10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024)
Пятница:  14:30-21:00
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  10:00-17:00 (06.04.2024, 13.04.2024, 20.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Кожичкина Наталья Владимировна

Козлова Валерия Николаевна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00 / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  08:30-15:00 10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Выходные:  08.01 10:00-16:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (06.04.2024) 15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Козлова Валерия Николаевна

Колесников Павел Геннадиевич


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 15:00-21:30 / 18.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Воскресенье:  10:00-18:00 10:00-16:00 (28.04.2024)
Выходные:  13.01 10:00-18:00 / 14.01 10:00-18:00 / 20.01 10:00-18:00 / 21.01 10:00-18:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00 / 28.01 10:00-18:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00
Врач:  Колесников Павел Геннадьевич

Кондрахина Ирина Никифоровна


Будние:  16.10 09:00-15:00 / 17.10 15:00-20:00 / 18.10 09:00–15:00 / 19.10 15:00-20:00 / 20.10 09:00–15:00
Вторник:  15:00-20:00
Выходные:  05.01 10:00-16:00 / 27.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  09:00-11:30 13:00-15:00
Пятница:  09:00–15:00
Среда:  09:00–15:00
Суббота:  11:00-16:00 (06.04.2024) 09:00-11:30 13:00-15:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-20:00
Врач:  Кондрахина Ирина Никифоровна

Королев Александр Сергеевич


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00  / 18.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00 / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  03.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (13.04.2024) 15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Королев Александр Сергеевич

Косорукова Ирина Михайловна


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 15:00-21:30 / 18.10 15:00-21:30  / 19.10 08:30-15:00 / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  15:00-21:30
Выходные:  05.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  08:30-15:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Косорукова Ирина Михайловна

Кротова Светлана Анатольевна


Будние:  16.10 08:30–21:30 / 18.10 08:30–21:30  / 20.10 08:30–21:30
Выходные:  03.01 10:00-16:00 / 04.01 10:00-16:00 / 05.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  08:30–21:30 10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024)
Пятница:  08.30-21:30
Среда:  08:30–21:30
Врач:  Кротова Светлана Анатольевна

Лазукин Алексей Валерьевич


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 15:00-21:30 / 18.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Воскресенье:  10:00-18:00 10:00-16:00 (28.04.2024)
Выходные:  13.01 10:00-18:00 / 14.01 10:00-18:00 / 20.01 10:00-18:00 / 21.01 10:00-18:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00 / 28.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024)
Суббота:  10:00-18:00
Врач:  Лазукин Алексей Валерьевич

Мальцева Наталья Петровна


Будние:  16.10 8:30-15:00  / 19.10 8:30-15:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  8:30-15:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Мальцева Наталья Петровна

Мартынов Андрей Александрович


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 08:30-15:00
Воскресенье:  10:00-16:00
Выходные:  14.01 10:00-16:00 / 21.01 10:00-16:00 / 28.01 10:00-16:00
Врач:  Мартынов Андрей Александрович

Мерцалова Инна Борисовна


Будние:  20.10 08:30-15:00
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Мерцалова Инна Борисовна

Минаева Валерия Романовна


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00
Выходные:  13.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30 10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024)
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Врач:  Минаева Валерия Романовна

Михель Даяна Габриэловна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00
Выходные:  08.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Михель Даяна Габриэловна

Михель Даяна Габриэловна


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Выходные:  21.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  08:30-15:00 (27.04.2024)
Врач:  Михель Даяна Габриэловна

Мурадян Нана Левоновна


Будние:  17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 15:00-21:30 / 20.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Мурадян Нана Левоновна

Мураховская Екатерина Константиновна


Будние:  19.10 08:30-15:00
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Мураховская Екатерина Константиновна

Нечаева Ирина Анатольевна


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 15:00-21:30  / 18.10 08:30-15:00  / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  15:00-21:30
Выходные:  08.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  10:00-16:00 (13.04.2024) 08:30-15:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Нечаева Ирина Анатольевна

Николаева Дарья Александровна


Вторник:  15:00-21:30 10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Николаева Дарья Александровна

Рогозина Варвара Андреевна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00
Воскресенье:  10:00-18:00 (07.04.2024, 21.04.2024)
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  04.01 10:00-16:00 / 28.01 10:00-18:00
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Рогозина Варвара Андреевна

Павлов Илья Александрович


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 15:00-21:30 / 18.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 15:00-21:30 / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  15:00-21:30
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  08:30-15:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Павлов Илья Александрович

Пачина Алина Сергеевна


Выходные:  04.01 10:00-16:00
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Пачина Алина Сергеевна

Пехото Наталья Сергеевна


Будние:  16.10 08:30–21:30 / 17.10 08:30–21:30  / 19.10 08:30–21:30
Выходные:  05.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00 10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024)
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Пехото Наталья Сергеевна

Пивень Николай Петрович


Будние:  20.10 08:30-15:00
Пятница:  08:30-15:00 (05.04.2024, 12.04.2024)
Врач:  Пивень Николай Петрович

Пилютик Семен Михайлович


Будние:  16.10 08:30-17:00  / 17.10 14:00-21:00  / 18.10 08:30-17:00  / 19.10 14:00-21:00  / 20.10 08:30-17:00
Вторник:  14:00-21:00
Выходные:  08.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  08:30-17:00
Пятница:  08:30-17:00
Среда:  08:30-17:00
Суббота:  08:30-17:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  14:00-21:00
Врач:  Пилютик Семен Михайлович

Плахова Ксения Ильинична


Будние:  18.10 15:00-21:30
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Плахова Ксения Ильинична

Савина Алла Васильевна


Будние:  16.10 08:30–21:30 / 17.10 08:30–21:30  / 19.10 08:30–21:30
Воскресенье:  10:00-18:00 (14.04.2024, 21.04.2024) 10:00-16:00 (28.04.2024)
Вторник:  08:30–21:30 10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Выходные:  08.01 10:00-16:00 / 14.01 10:00-18:00 / 21.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  08:30–21:30 10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024)
Среда:  08:30–21:30 (10.04.2024)
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (13.04.2024)
Врач:  Савина Алла Васильевна

Сайтбурханов Рифат Рафаилевич


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00  / 18.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00 / 20.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  05.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Сайтбурханов Рифат Рафаилевич

Семисаженов Валерий Анатольевич


Будние:  16.10 08:30-15:00 / 17.10 15:00-21:30 / 18.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  15:00-21:30
Выходные:  06.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  08:30-15:00
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (06.04.2024) 08:30-15:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Семисаженов Валерий Анатольевич

Смирнов Ярослав Владимирович


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00 / 20.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  04.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Смирнов Ярослав Владимирович

Сомов Дмитрий Владимирович


Будние:  16.10 17:00-21:30  / 20.10 17:00-21:30
Понедельник:  17:00-21:30
Суббота:  17:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Врач:  Сомов Дмитрий Вадимович

Сысоева Татьяна Александровна


Будние:  17.10 08:30-15:00  / 19.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Сысоева Татьяна Александровна

Татарченко Елена Анатольевна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 15:00-21:30 / 19.10 08:30-15:00 / 20.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Татарченко Елена Анатольевна

Текучева Лилиана Владимировна


Будние:  17.10 10:00-20:30 / 18.10 10:00-20:30 / 18.10 10:00-20:30 / 19.10 10:00-20:30
Вторник:  10:30-19:00
Выходные:  03.10 10:00-16:00 / 13.01 10:00-18:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  10:30-18:00 (15.04.2024, 22.04.2024)
Пятница:  10:30-19:00
Среда:  10:30-19:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (13.04.2024, 20.04.2024) 10:30-17:00 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  10:30-19:00
Врач:  Текучева Лилиана Владимировна

Тюрина Оксана Викторовна


Вторник:  08:30-21:30 10:00-16:00 (30.04.2024)
Выходные:  03.01 10:00-16:00 / 04.01 10:00-16:00 / 08.01 10:00-16:00 / 20.01 10:00-18:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00 / 28.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  13:00-21:30 10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024)
Суббота:  10:00-18:00
Четверг:  08:30-21:30

Филатова Варвара Андреевна


Будние:  19.10 15:00-21:30
Четверг:  15:00-21:30 (11.04.2024, 18.04.2024)
Врач:  Филатова Варвара Андреевна

Харитонова Мария Владимировна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  06.01 10:00-16:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Харитонова Мария Владимировна

Хейдар Сюзанна Абдуловна


Будние:  18.10 08:30-15:00
Среда:  08:30-15:00 (10.04.2024, 24.04.2024)
Врач:  Хейдар Сюзанна Абдуловна

Шеклакова Марина Николаевна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 15:00-21:30
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  30.12 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30 10:00-16:00 (29.04.2024)
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (20.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Шеклакова Марина Николаевна

Шинкоренко Валерия Владимировна


Будние:  17.10 08:30 - 15:00 / 18.10 08:30 - 15:00  / 19.10 15:00 - 21:30  / 20.10 15:00 - 21:30
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  13.01 10:00-18:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00
Пятница:  15:00-21:30
Среда:  15:00-21:30
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (06.04.2024, 20.04.2024)
Четверг:  08:30-15:00
Врач:  Шинкоренко Валерия Владимировна

Яковлева Анна Олеговна


Будние:  16.10 15:00-21:30 / 17.10 08:30-15:00 / 18.10 08:30-15:00 / 19.10 15:00-21:30  / 20.10 08:30-15:00
Вторник:  08:30-15:00
Выходные:  20.01 10:00-18:00 / 27.01 10:00-18:00
Понедельник:  15:00-21:30
Пятница:  08:30-15:00
Среда:  08:30-15:00
Суббота:  10:00-18:00 (13.04.2024) 15:00-21:30 (27.04.2024)
Четверг:  15:00-21:30
Врач:  Яковлева Анна Олеговна